Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 26th February 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
3.20 Naas A Great View (IRE) Kayf Tara Cullen, D W Walsh, M P John P McManus 7/1
4.00 Fontwell According To Trev (IRE) Accordion Hill, Alan Hill, Mr J P Mr Alan Hill 7/1
2.50 Naas Adreamstillalive (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J One For Luck Racing Syndicate 9/4
3.00 Fontwell Adrien Du Pont (FR) Califet (FR) Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mrs Johnny de la Hey 8/1
4.50 Naas After Aspen (IRE) Mountain High (IRE) Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Deegan, R Goliath Syndicate 12/1
3.40 Southwell Akula (IRE) Soviet Star (USA) Leavy, B D Murtagh, Mr L A Mr Barry Leavy 11/4
4.20 Naas Alisier Dirlande (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J R S Brookhouse 5/1
3.50 Naas Any Second Now (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Walsh, T M Geraghty, B J John P McManus 6/4
2.20 Naas Arctic Light Iffraaj Mullins, Thomas Mullins, Mr D J Melvyn J Kennedy 25/1
5.10 Southwell Arthurs Reuben Malinas (GER) Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Mr A White 16/1
2.00 Fontwell As De Mee (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Nicholls, P F Bowen, Mr S P The Stewart Family & Judi Dench 2/1
2.40 Southwell Ashford Wood (IRE) Stowaway Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A David & Susan Luke 5/1
5.20 Naas Ask Me Later (IRE) Ask Berry, J A Berry, Mr J P Mrs Joan Berry 20/1
2.30 Fontwell Astigos (FR) Trempolino (USA) Gretton, T R Davies, James Astigos Partners & Ownaracehorse Ltd 14/1
2.20 Naas Baby Bob (IRE) Presenting Fahey, Peter Power, R M Winning Ways Nua Syndicate 14/1
2.10 Southwell Back By Midnight Midnight Legend Baker, Miss E J Bargary, J P Select Racing Club & Mrs M J Arnold 6/1
5.20 Naas Balkalin (FR) Balko (FR) Murphy, Barry John Codd, Mr J J Miss Mary C M Murphy 3/1
2.20 Naas Banjo (IRE) Stowaway Cullen, D W McGarvey, J S Cranky Corner Syndicate 16/1
5.10 Southwell Billy Elliott Schiaparelli (GER) Bailey, K C Hamill, Mikey Orbit Performance 14/1
2.50 Naas Blast Of Koeman (IRE) Shantou (USA) Tyner, Robert Walsh, M P Inittowinit Syndicate 12/1
4.40 Southwell Boher Lad (IRE) Gold Well Phillips, A Sheppard, Mr Stan Miss Rowena Edwards 3/1
2.20 Naas Bold Sky (IRE) Presenting Bromhead, Henry De OConnell, Mr B T Wilde At Heart Syndicate 50/1
4.50 Naas Bothair Clei (IRE) Snurge Murphy, D G McCurtin, Mr A Mrs Geraldine Murphy 14/1
2.20 Naas Boy From Tamladuff (IRE) Golan (IRE) OBrien, Sean O Foley, Mr B J Ms Sybil McCarthy 50/1
3.10 Southwell Bricbracsmate Revoque (IRE) Mullineaux, M Quinlan, Sean Mr P J Lawton 100/1
3.10 Southwell Buckle Street Cacique (IRE) Keighley, M Tinkler, Andrew Martin Keighley Racing Club 4/1
2.50 Naas Buddy Bolero (IRE) Accordion Martin, A J Russell, D N Malcolm C Denmark 12/1
4.40 Southwell Bus Named Desire Alflora (IRE) Sheppard, M Bailey, Mr E W A Mr E J Ford 25/1
3.00 Fontwell Camping Ground (FR) Goldneyev (USA) Moore, G L Moore, Mr Joshua Mr G L Porter 12/1
4.50 Naas Cappacurry Zak (IRE) Arakan (USA) Young, L Treacy, R P T Treacy & Sean O'Connell 6/1
4.30 Fontwell Capsis Desbois (FR) Apsis Moore, G L Moore, Mr Joshua Heart of the South Racing 10/1
4.50 Naas Captain Bizarro (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Kelly, David Harry Flanagan, S W Ms Anne Marie Clarke 12/1
5.00 Fontwell Carrie On Dubai Dubai Destination (USA) Hobson, Miss Clare Ferguson, Mr A R D Mr G Molen, Mr S Klein & Mr H Musaphia 33/1
3.20 Naas Catalaunian Fields (IRE) Fair Mix (IRE) Morris, M F Ring, Mr A Gigginstown House Stud 6/1
2.40 Southwell Celtic Tune (FR) Green Tune (USA) ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A The Power Mac Partnership 3/1
4.40 Southwell Chankillo Observatory (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Coleman, A Mr Andrew Gough 12/1
4.40 Southwell Cheltenam De Vaige (FR) Forestier (FR) Smyly, G R I Baker, Mr Z Matt & Sally Burford 6/1
4.20 Naas Clarcam (FR) Califet (FR) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 13/8
4.40 Southwell Classico Dais (FR) Al Namix (FR) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr Dan Skelton 4/1
2.40 Southwell Cleve Cottage Presenting Kirby, P A Nicol, Mr Adam Mr D Phillips 6/1
3.30 Fontwell Clondaw Bisto (IRE) September Storm (GER) Smith, Miss Suzy OBrien, T J Mr J Gordon-watson 8/1
4.30 Fontwell Come On Laurie (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Sherwood, O Aspell, Leighton Mr Peter Mellett 7/1
3.50 Naas Conrad Hastings (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J Clipper Logistics Group Ltd 14/1
3.10 Southwell Crack Du Tay (FR) Ballingarry (IRE) Wall, M J Woods, K K The Crack Du Tay Syndicate 16/1
2.50 Naas Crosshue Boy (IRE) Brian Boru Doyle, Sean Thomas Kane, J B N J Heffernan 16/1
3.30 Fontwell Crystal Lad (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Moore, G L Moore, Jamie Mr C E Stedman 5/1
4.00 Fontwell Current Exchange (IRE) Beneficial Nimmo, Miss F Tucker, Miss C Miss Carrie Tucker 8/1
2.20 Naas Darcy Mcgees (IRE) Lord Noble (IRE) Dreaper, J T R Enright, M A Quango Syndicate 20/1
3.40 Southwell Diamond Tammy (IRE) Tamayaz (CAN) James, Miss Hannah Noonan, Mr D G Miss Hannah James 25/1
3.00 Fontwell Different Gravey (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Henderson, N J Boinville, Mr N de Mr & Mrs R Kelvin-hughes 9/4
4.30 Fontwell Ding Ding Winker Watson West, Miss Sheena Goldstein, Marc Mr Ian Poysden 7/2
2.20 Naas Drumconnor Lad (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Keatley, Adrian Paul Townend, P David G Keys 7/1
2.50 Naas Dylrow (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Hennessy, Robert Alan OConnell, Mr E J Exors of the Late W Hennessy 5/1
3.40 Southwell Edward Elgar Avonbridge Bailey, Mrs Caroline Skelton, Harry Mrs Janet Dixon Smith 3/1
3.20 Naas Edwulf Kayf Tara OBrien, Joseph Patrick Geraghty, B J John P McManus 7/2
2.20 Naas Eusebius (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Lynch, M M Kennedy, Mr P D Hugh McDaid 33/1
4.00 Fontwell Featherintheattic (IRE) Bahri (USA) Phillips-Hill, Miss K Sole, Mr J Mr A J S Phillips-Hill 66/1
3.40 Southwell Fennann Dutch Art Lloyd-Beavis, Miss N Banks, Mr J Mr Michael Baldry 25/1
5.10 Southwell Fernan (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mr Trevor Hemmings 12/1
2.20 Naas Fish A Wish (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Meany, P Hayes, Brian P Meany 66/1
4.40 Southwell Foot The Bill Generous (IRE) Holmes, P F Kington, John Mr Colin Stirling 20/1
3.50 Naas Forge Meadow (IRE) Beneficial Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Joseph M Doyle 10/1
2.20 Naas Galloping Anger Makfi Smith, Matthew J Smith, K M Kevin John Smith 66/1
3.20 Naas General Principle (IRE) Gold Well Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 4/1
2.50 Naas Get Out Of Jail (IRE) Authorized (IRE) McConnell, John C Bolger, M J Rockview Racing Club 20/1
2.20 Naas Giant Spirit (USA) Giants Causeway (USA) Hughes, Sandra Loughran, R Ms Michelle Doyle & Sean Barton 7/1
3.10 Southwell Glance Back Passing Glance Baker, Miss E J Banks, Mr J Mrs M J Arnold 25/1
2.50 Naas Go Paddy Go (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Grace, James Browne, Mr B James Grace 7/1
5.00 Fontwell Golden Sunrise (IRE) Stowaway Tizzard, C L Scudamore, Tom Brocade Racing 5/1
4.30 Fontwell Greyed A (IRE) Daylami (IRE) Newland, Dr R D P Twiston-Davies, Mr S Valueracingclub Co Uk 5/1
3.10 Southwell Haaffa Sovereign Haafhd Morgan, Miss Laura Quinlan, Jack Mr G Wilson 25/1
3.40 Southwell Happy Jack (IRE) Elusive City (USA) Burchell, D Dunne, R T Mr Dai Burchell 25/1
4.50 Naas He Rocks (IRE) Beneficial Mahon, S J Townend, P T C Quinn 5/1
2.20 Naas Humm Baby (IRE) Mahler Hourigan, Michael Dixon, Mr J C Tilly 33/1
5.10 Southwell Indian Harbour Indian Haven Swinbank, G A Bewley, Mr C Kenneth Walters Racing 14/1
3.50 Naas Joey Sasa (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W E Duignan & Bernard Woods 7/2
2.30 Fontwell Johns Luck (IRE) Turtle Island (IRE) Mulholland, N P Reed, Mr W H R Mr John Hobbs 7/1
3.20 Naas Joxer (IRE) Gold Well Harney, W Colgan, R C Mrs W Harney 20/1
4.20 Naas Just Cameron Kayf Tara Hammond, Micky Brooke, Henry Mr And Mrs Paul Chapman 2/1
5.10 Southwell Kala Lord (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Gasson, Mrs Rosemary Poste, Mr B J Mrs Rosemary Gasson 66/1
4.10 Southwell Kelvingrove (IRE) Hurricane Run (IRE) ONeill, Jonjo Oneill,Mr J J The All In Syndicate 4/1
3.20 Naas Keppols Queen (IRE) Indian River (FR) Harrington, Mrs John Bolger, M J Mrs C M O'Loughlin 10/1
2.00 Fontwell Kilcrea Vale (IRE) Beneficial Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah Mr A D Spence 6/4
2.30 Fontwell King Of Glory Kayf Tara Williams, Miss Venetia Deutsch, C Mrs Marion Willcocks 7/2
2.20 Naas Kolumbus (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Sean Sweeney & Kieran O'Hare 11/10
5.20 Naas Kosovo (USA) Girolamo (USA) Hanlon, John Joseph Harding, Mr R O Miss Rachel O'Neill 25/1
2.20 Naas Kristian Goingwel (IRE) Beneficial McKiernan, Oliver Browne, Mr B Keep The Faith Syndicate 33/1
3.50 Naas Labaik (FR) Montmartre (FR) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Aidan J O'Ryan 8/1
3.00 Fontwell Lami Serge (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Henderson, N J Jacob, Daryl Mr Simon Munir & Mr Isaac Souede 9/2
2.50 Naas Landau (IRE) Aussie Rules (USA) Elliott, Gordon Timmons, C D Thomond Racing Syndicate 12/1
5.00 Fontwell Larry Midnight Legend Moore, G L Moore, Jamie Galloping On The South Downs Partnersh 7/1
4.50 Naas Larry Capri (IRE) Beneficial McLoughlin, D A Hand, D J Anythingatall Syndicate 4/1
3.00 Fontwell Le Rocher (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Williams, Nick Scudamore, Tom John White & Anne Underhill 10/1
4.30 Fontwell Letemgo (IRE) Brian Boru Gordon, C Cannon, Mr T J Gilbert & Gamble 7/1
3.00 Fontwell Lil Rockerfeller (USA) Hard Spun (USA) King, N B Whelan, Trevor Davies Smith Govier & Brown 3/1
2.50 Naas Lilshane (IRE) Beneficial OConnor, Thomas P Foley, Mr B J Shane Pegley 6/1
4.50 Naas Lisclogher Lad (IRE) Muhtarram (USA) Walsh, S G Gray, S J S G Walsh 12/1
2.20 Naas Listinney Hill (IRE) Subtle Power (IRE) Barkley, Miss S Short, Mr A W Miss Suzy Barkley 50/1
3.40 Southwell Little Lotte (IRE) Kodiac Gretton, T R Johns, Mr A G1 Racing Club Ltd 66/1
5.10 Southwell Long Mile Road (IRE) Getaway (GER) ONeill, Jonjo McLernon, R P Mrs Jonjo O'Neill 8/1
4.40 Southwell Lord Landen (IRE) Beneficial OBrien, Fergal Shoemark, Mr C P The B Lucky Partnership 8/1
4.40 Southwell Mahler Bay (IRE) Mahler Johnson, Kenny Dowson, Mr T Blacklock Simpson 20/1
3.30 Fontwell Majingilane (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Urban Cookie Collective 33/1
3.40 Southwell Manton Boy Revoque (IRE) Mullineaux, M Woods, K K Mr G A Probin 33/1
3.10 Southwell Matts Legacy (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A M & S Clarke 100/1
4.50 Naas Mick The Jiver Apple Tree (FR) OGrady, Eoghan Splaine, D E A M O'Grady 6/1
5.00 Fontwell Milton Nomadic Way (USA) Grissell, Mrs D M Goldstein, Marc Ms Carol Lacey 25/1
4.10 Southwell Minstrels Gallery (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) Wadham, Mrs L Coleman, A G Pascoe & S Brewer 6/1
5.10 Southwell Mission Trio (IRE) Presenting Holmes, P F Kington, John Mr J B Wallwin 50/1
5.10 Southwell Mon Palois (FR) Muhaymin (USA) Bailey, K C Bass, Mr D R Mrs E A Kellar 7/2
4.00 Fontwell Mon Parrain (FR) Trempolino (USA) Nicholls, P F Maxwell, Mr D Mr David Maxwell 2/9
5.20 Naas Monbeg Worldwide (IRE) Lucarno (USA) Elliott, Gordon ONeill, Ms Lisa Gigginstown House Stud 1/2
2.20 Naas Monotype (IRE) Makfi Nolan, Paul Moore, J M J R Brennan 16/1
2.20 Naas Morgan (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 8/1
3.40 Southwell Moss Street Moss Vale (IRE) Dore, C R Shoemark, Mr C P Mrs Jennifer Marsh & Mrs Louise Marsh 33/1
2.20 Naas Mosstown Miller (IRE) Windsor Knot (IRE) Hassett, P J Flanagan, S W P J Hassett 100/1
2.40 Southwell Mr Witmore (IRE) Whitmores Conn (USA) Johnson, Kenny Dowson, Mr T Blacklock Simpson 20/1
2.50 Naas Muhaafiz (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) OBrien, V T ORegan, Denis Sean O'Brien 14/1
5.10 Southwell My Mate Mark Sakhee (USA) Smith, Martin Wedge, Mr A Strawberry Fields Stud 3/1
4.10 Southwell Nautical Nitwit (IRE) Let The Lion Roar Kirby, P A Nicol, Mr Adam Birrafun 2 7/1
2.20 Naas Never Off Duty (IRE) Beneficial Tyner, Robert Geraghty, B J John P McManus 9/2
2.10 Southwell Never Up (GER) Danehill Dancer (IRE) Smith, Mrs S J Cook, Danny Geoff & Sandra Turnbull 9/2
3.30 Fontwell Next Level (IRE) Mahler Cowley, P E Gethings, Mr C Tower Hamlets Partnership 100/1
3.40 Southwell Nickis Nipper Denounce England, Sam England, Mr J The Atkin Partnership 6/1
4.10 Southwell Nobuttaboy (IRE) Darsi (FR) Pauling, Ben Bass, Mr D R Easy Going Racing 9/4
4.30 Fontwell Norman The Red Tobougg (IRE) Butler, P Batchelor, Mattie Mr R C Moules 33/1
5.10 Southwell One For Billy Midnight Legend Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Paul & Clare Rooney 10/1
4.00 Fontwell Only Timell Tell (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Carden, D M Roche, Mr S T Mr Michael Carden 25/1
4.40 Southwell Optical High Rainbow High Forbes, A L Cowley, James Mr Tony Forbes 20/1
5.10 Southwell Out Of Style (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J Mr & Mrs William Rucker 4/1
4.20 Naas Pairofbrowneyes (IRE) Luso Murphy, Barry John Fogarty, Mr M P Fibbage Syndicate 6/1
4.40 Southwell Part And Parcel (IRE) Zerpour (IRE) James, Miss Hannah Noonan, Mr D G Miss Hannah James 33/1
3.50 Naas Peace News (GER) Sholokhov (IRE) Bromhead, Henry De Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 4/1
3.30 Fontwell Peak To Peak (IRE) Authorized (IRE) Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mrs Johnny De La Hey & Jeremy Kyle 9/4
2.10 Southwell Pembroke House Terimon Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Dunne, R T Miss Sarah-jayne Davies 7/1
2.20 Naas Penance (IRE) Stowaway Gibney, Thomas Meyler, D River Stream Syndicate 50/1
3.20 Naas Peoples Park (IRE) Presenting Taaffe, T J McGarvey, J S John P McManus 14/1
3.10 Southwell Petrucci (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Shaw, D Lavery, G Mr Brian Johnson (northamptonshire) 100/1
3.50 Naas Pravalaguna (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Bruton Street IV 8/1
2.20 Naas Prince Ashford (IRE) Golan (IRE) Mahon, S J ORegan, Denis T C Quinn 100/1
5.00 Fontwell Puppet Warrior Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Gifford, N J Aspell, Leighton Mrs Philippa Wates Evens
3.40 Southwell Qibtee (FR) Antonius Pius (USA) Eyre, J L OFarrell, C Mr N C White & Mrs C E White 12/1
3.10 Southwell Rain In The Face Naaqoos England, Sam England, Mr J Mrs J Drake 100/1
4.40 Southwell Red Admirable (IRE) Shantou (USA) McPherson, Graeme P Woods, K K The McPherson Racing Partnership 7/1
4.40 Southwell Riddlestown (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Fryer, Miss C Patrick, Mr Richard Mr J Ward 10/1
3.30 Fontwell Robinesse (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Sherwood, O Aspell, Leighton Mr A Taylor & The Three Underwriters 4/1
2.00 Fontwell Rock Gone (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Newland, Dr R D P Twiston-Davies, Mr S Chris Stedman & Mark Albon 5/1
3.40 Southwell Rocky Two (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Kirby, P A Dowson, Mr T Mr Andrew S Taylor 7/1
2.20 Naas Roi De Dubai (IRE) Dubai Destination (USA) McConnell, John C Bolger, M J Ms Caroline Ahearn 50/1
2.30 Fontwell Rothman (FR) Michel Georges Gordon, C Cannon, Mr T J Mrs Kate Digweed 8/1
4.10 Southwell Saint John Henry (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Pipe, D E Noonan, Mr D G Bryan Drew 7/1
4.10 Southwell Sam Red (FR) Denham Red (FR) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry M Rashdi, Blue Grey Chevron, C Hodgson 7/2
2.50 Naas Sanibel Island (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W T J Doran 8/1
4.40 Southwell Scartare (IRE) Trans Island Gasson, Mrs Rosemary Poste, Mr B J Mrs Rosemary Gasson 16/1
5.20 Naas Scheu Time (IRE) Arakan (USA) Nash, J A Walsh, Ms K J & T Partnership 11/2
4.30 Fontwell Seas Of Green Karinga Bay Cowley, P E Gethings, Mr C Mrs Alana Cowley 8/1
3.30 Fontwell Secret Sting (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Gifford, N J Scholfield, Nick Barry & Baroness Noakes 100/1
3.40 Southwell Seven Summits (IRE) Danehill Dancer (IRE) Leech, Mrs S Cowley, Patrick Cheltenham Racing Club 10/1
3.10 Southwell Shantou Rock (IRE) Shantou (USA) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr & Mrs Gordon Pink 8/11
3.00 Fontwell Shelford (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Skelton, Daniel Fehily, Noel Mr Carl Hodgson 12/1
3.10 Southwell Shrewd Tactics (IRE) Broadway Flyer (USA) Williams, Evan Wedge, Mr A Mr & Mrs William Rucker 12/1
3.30 Fontwell Silent Steps (IRE) Milan Henderson, N J Boinville, Mr N de Chris Giles 14/1
3.30 Fontwell Sir Antony Browne Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) King, A Cannon, Mr T J Incipe Partnership 5/2
2.50 Naas Sir Ector (USA) Dynaformer (USA) McKenna, Miss Nicole McKenna, Liam Mrs L Carr 33/1
5.00 Fontwell Sliding Doors (IRE) Ask Williams, Ian Curtis, Ned The Three Graces 11/4
4.20 Naas Smokey Joe Joe (IRE) Snurge Mahon, S J Dempsey, Luke T C Quinn 16/1
2.50 Naas Snugsborough Benny (IRE) Beneficial Cusack, Liam P Blackmore, Miss Rachel Raymond Loughnane 25/1
5.10 Southwell Soffel (FR) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) Morgan, Miss Laura Noonan, Mr D G Mr & Mrs W J Williams 25/1
3.20 Naas Space Cadet (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N C Jones 8/1
3.40 Southwell Spyder Resplendent Glory (IRE) Leeson, Tracey Lyttle, Mr J The Marron Partnership 25/1
3.10 Southwell St Andrews (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Williams, Ian Crosse, Dave H Downs & R Bedford 10/1
5.10 Southwell Subotal (IRE) Pivotal Guest, R C Quinlan, Jack Mrs Alison Guest 33/1
4.50 Naas Sunsetstorise (IRE) Millenary Flood, F Mullins, D E No Man Syndicate 25/1
2.40 Southwell The Chuckmeister (IRE) Germany (USA) Gordon, C Brennan, P J Mrs C M Poland 4/1
2.30 Fontwell The Geegeez Geegee (IRE) Beneficial Honeyball, A J Cobden, Mr H Geegeez Co Uk Pa 9/4
3.10 Southwell The Groove Azamour (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J The Groovy Gang 25/1
2.30 Fontwell The Italian Yob (IRE) Milan Williams, Nick Aspell, Leighton The Macaroni Beach Society 6/1
2.40 Southwell The Jugopolist (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Cornwall, J R Poste, Mr B J Mr J R Cornwall 14/1
3.40 Southwell The Wexfordian (IRE) Shantou (USA) Keighley, M Tinkler, Andrew Peter Boggis & John Abernethy 8/1
4.50 Naas Thelobstercatcher Silver Patriarch (IRE) Fahy, P A Mullins, Mr D J George Moore 12/1
4.30 Fontwell Third Act (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Tizzard, C L Obrien, P V Blackmore Vale Syndicate 9/4
3.00 Fontwell Third Intention (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Tizzard, C L OBrien, T J Robert and Sarah Tizzard 14/1
2.40 Southwell Tommy The Rascal Multiplex Candlish, Jennie Noonan, Mr D G Mr A White 11/4
3.20 Naas Total Recall (IRE) Westerner Hughes, Sandra Loughran, R Slaneyville Syndicate 12/1
5.10 Southwell Trentman Denounce Holt, J R Poste, Charlie Mr T Dorman 25/1
2.10 Southwell Truckers Highway (IRE) Rudimentary (USA) Groucott, J B Challoner, Mr Harry Mr C J Tipton 5/1
2.20 Naas Two In One (USA) Bernstein (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Fox, Mr G N F W Lynch 66/1
2.10 Southwell Uno Valoroso (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Walford, Mark Hamilton, Mr J Mr C N Herman 9/4
2.10 Southwell Unzing (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Pogson, C T Pogson, Adam P & P Wordingham, J Allott, C Pogson 4/1
3.20 Naas Velocity Boy (IRE) Westerner Murphy, William P Cash, B M Ardattin Grange Syndicate 6/1
4.20 Naas Westerners Son (IRE) Westerner McLoughlin, D A Maxwell, C D Michael J Slattery & Karl Slattery 10/1
4.50 Naas Whatareudoingtome (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Dempsey, J P Walsh, M P John P McManus 11/2
3.10 Southwell Windy Writer (IRE) Rudimentary (USA) Lycett, Shaun Bargary, J P Worcester Racing Club 16/1
2.00 Fontwell Winner Massagot (FR) Muhaymin (USA) King, A Fehily, Noel Masterson Holdings Limited 9/2
4.50 Naas Witness Of Fashion (IRE) Witness Box (USA) Rooney, Patrick Maxwell, C D Mrs Lorraine Rooney 25/1
2.30 Fontwell Wizards Bridge Alflora (IRE) Tizzard, C L OBrien, T J The Butterwick Syndicate 5/1
3.10 Southwell Zenafire Firebreak Hollinshead, Sarah Madden, N P Mr Robert Moseley 14/1


This page loaded in 0.16 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter