Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 25th April 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
6.40 Punchestown A Genie In Abottle (IRE) Beneficial Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Gigginstown House Stud 12/1
6.40 Punchestown A Toi Phil (FR) Day Flight Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Gigginstown House Stud 10/1
4.40 Ludlow Abbeyview (IRE) Misternando Crow, Mrs Sheila Andrews, Mr J Mr C H Gittins 33/1
6.40 Punchestown Acapella Bourgeois (FR) Network (GER) Hughes, Sandra Loughran, R Slaneyville Syndicate 4/1
2.35 Ludlow According To Harry (IRE) Old Vic Martin, Miss Nicky Johnson, Richard Bradley Partnership 15/8
4.55 Punchestown Adreamstillalive (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J One For Luck Racing Syndicate 10/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Agreement (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Evans, Mrs N S Patrick, Mr Richard Nikki Evans Racing 14/1
4.10 Ludlow Aint No Limits (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Longsdon, C E Johnson, Richard Mrs J A Wakefield 14/1
6.30 Wolverhampton All About The Pace Sixties Icon Usher, M D I Kneller, Miss R Ushers Court 14/1
7.05 Wolverhampton All My Love (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) Sly, Mrs P Hornby, Rob Mr David L Bayliss 6/1
6.40 Punchestown Alpha Des Obeaux (FR) Saddler Maker (IRE) Morris, M F Mullins, Mr D J Gigginstown House Stud 8/1
1.40 Yarmouth Alwahsh (IRE) Dubawi (IRE) Haggas, W J Cosgrave, Pat Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 8/1
2.55 Hexham An Laoch (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Grant, C Nichol, Craig D&d Armstrong Ltd 14/1
6.55 Brighton Andalusite Equiano (FR) Gallagher, J Sweeney, Fergus The Lam Partnership 7/2
4.40 Ludlow Anglingforcharlie Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Childs, Miss Beth Lawton, Mr N Miss Beth Childs 25/1
6.40 Punchestown Anibale Fly (FR) Assessor (IRE) Martin, A J Walsh, M P John P McManus 11/2
4.00 Hexham Apache Pilot Indian Danehill (IRE) Barnes, M A Irving, Mr D Mr M Barnes 16/1
1.50 Hexham Applaus (GER) Tiger Hill (IRE) Hammond, Micky Brooke, Henry Mr Joe Buzzeo 9/4
4.30 Hexham Ardea (IRE) Millenary Landy, Justin Wright, Mr Joe Mr Justin Landy 11/8
5.50 Brighton ArlecchinoS Leap Kheleyf (USA) Usher, M D I Keniry, L P Mr K Senior 8/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Athassel Dalakhani (IRE) Evans, P D Glenister, Mrs K F Mrs E Evans 8/1
7.15 Punchestown Athenean (IRE) Westerner Hales, Edward U Queally, Mr D L Gigginstown House Stud 14/1
5.10 Ludlow Atomic Rumble (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Bowen, P Bowen, Mr S P Mr C B Compton 8/13
7.55 Brighton Bahamian Sunrise Bahamian Bounty Gallagher, J Buckell, Georgean Caveat Emptor Partnership 4/1
5.30 Punchestown Ballycasey (IRE) Presenting Mullins, W P Townend, P Mrs S Ricci 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Ballydarsi (IRE) Darsi (FR) Rothwell, P J Walsh, Mr B J J P Walsh 14/1
2.35 Ludlow Ballypoint (IRE) Mahler Twiston-Davies, N A Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mr Dj Langdon & Mr Aw Morgan 14/1
6.20 Brighton Becca Campbell (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Houghton, Eve Johnson Fahy, J P Eden Racing Club 6/1
4.40 Ludlow Beggars Velvet (IRE) Dr Massini (IRE) Cox, Mrs Amy Cox, Mrs Amy Mr J B Harper 6/1
3.25 Hexham Bell Weir Tobougg (IRE) Slack, Kenneth Colliver, J Mr A Slack 6/1
7.15 Punchestown Bergkamp Schiaparelli (GER) Kelly, Patrick G Benson, D J Philip J Reynolds 16/1
2.45 Yarmouth Bertie Moon Bertolini (USA) Pearce, Mrs Lydia Vaughan, Patrick Sc Oliver Racing Limited 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Best Behavior (IRE) Beneficial McKiernan, Oliver Deegan, R Keep The Faith Syndicate 25/1
5.05 Hexham Beyondperfection And Beyond (IRE) Haynes, J C Irving, Mr D Mr J C Haynes 33/1
3.25 Hexham Beyondtemptation And Beyond (IRE) Haynes, J C Dowson, Mr T Mr J C Haynes 25/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Big Amigo (IRE) Bahamian Bounty Loughnane, Daniel Mark Mullen, Andrew The Friday Morning Fourball 7/1
5.05 Hexham Big Bad Dream (IRE) Mountain High (IRE) Whillans, D W Whillans, Mr C Mr D W Whillans 4/1
7.25 Brighton Bloodsweatandtears Barathea (IRE) Knight, W J Quinn, Amir Canisbay Bloodstock 9/4
4.25 Yarmouth Blue On Blue (USA) More Than Ready (USA) Gosden, J H M Tart, Robert Mr George Strawbridge 9/2
9.10 Wolverhampton Blue Rocks Indesatchel (IRE) Williamson, Mrs L Stott, Kevin E H Jones (Paints) Ltd 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Blue Templar (IRE) Milan Bolger, E Barron, Mr R W John P McManus 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Boot Camp (IRE) Milan Harrington, Mrs John Harrington, Miss K Boot Camp Partnership 14/1
5.05 Hexham Boss Des Malberaux (FR) Antarctique (IRE) West, S G Brooke, Henry Mr S G West 25/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Bostonian Dubawi (IRE) Hughes, Jo Hughes, Mr James Mr H S Maan 5/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Bracken Brae Champs Elysees Tompkins, M H Walker, Mr S Mr David P Noblett 11/10
4.40 Ludlow Brody Bleu (FR) Kotky Bleu (FR) Wallace, Miss L Smith-Maxwell, Mr J Mrs K R Smith-Maxwell 7/4
4.20 Punchestown Bunk Off Early (IRE) Zebedee Mullins, W P Townend, P Supreme Horse Racing Club 7/1
1.40 Yarmouth Buxted Dream (USA) Dream Ahead (USA) Cumani, L M Morris, Luke Buxted Partnership 14/1
2.35 Ludlow By The Boardwalk (IRE) Presenting Bailey, K C Bellamy, Mr T Mr J Perriss 6/1
7.05 Wolverhampton Canny Style Canford Cliffs (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Hambleton Racing Ltd Xxxvii 3/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Capolavoro (FR) Sulamani (IRE) Cowell, R M H Morris, Luke Mr Cyril Humphris & Partner 11/2
7.55 Brighton Captain Bob (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Cowell, R M H Harley, M The Cool Silk Partnership 3/1
6.05 Punchestown Cask Mate (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Meade, Noel Benson, D J High Spirits Racing Club 16/1
4.00 Hexham Castley Lane Dapper Ender, Miss S J Moscrop, Mr N Mr N Ender 25/1
4.30 Hexham Cave Hunter (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Hamilton, Mrs Wendy Walton, Miss C Mr Niel Manning 3/1
1.50 Hexham Ceegem (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Fox, Mr D R Mrs Lea Conetta 12/1
2.45 Yarmouth Celebration Day (IRE) Ravens Pass (USA) Crisford, Simon Wood, George Mr Mohammed Al Nabouda 11/4
9.10 Wolverhampton Celerity (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Evans, P D Robinson, Ben Mrs I M Folkes 14/1
3.15 Yarmouth Chandresh Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Cowell, R M H Marquand, Tom Manor Farm Stud (Rutland) 4/1
1.50 Hexham Charin Cross Cockney Rebel (IRE) Hammond, Micky OToole, Mr F Tasker-brown & Partners 50/1
7.55 Brighton Chetan Alfred Nobel (IRE) Wallis, Charlie Carson, William Roger & Val Miles, Tony Stamp 10/1
4.30 Hexham Chicago Outfit (IRE) Old Vic Kerr, L Nichol, Mr R Mr L Kerr 11/2
9.10 Wolverhampton Chillililli Monsieur Bond (IRE) Appleby, M Elliott, Jane Mr Shaun Tolley 33/1
1.40 Yarmouth Chunkyfunkymonkey Kheleyf (USA) Ryan, J Steward, Louis Mr Jon A Thompson 66/1
6.55 Brighton Ciel Rouge Champs Elysees Wallis, Charlie ONeill, K T Mr P E Axon 10/1
4.20 Punchestown Cilaos Emery (FR) Califet (FR) Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr D J Luke McMahon 12/1
8.10 Wolverhampton City Of Angkor Wat (IRE) Elusive City (USA) Dore, C R Mulrennan, Paul Mrs Louise Marsh 12/1
4.55 Punchestown Clara Sorrento (FR) Maresca Sorrento (FR) Meade, Noel Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 12/1
2.55 Hexham Classical Milano (IRE) Milan Bewley, G T Bewley, Mr J Victoria Bewley,carolyn Todd&John Gibs 8/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Cliff Bay (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Dalgleish, Keith Scott, Rowan Mr David McKenzie 11/4
7.15 Punchestown Coasting Along (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Scott, J H Sinnott, Mr D David F O'Rourke 33/1
5.00 Yarmouth Comprise Pivotal Bell, M L W Spencer, Jamie The Royal Ascot Racing Club 11/2
4.50 Brighton Controversial Lady (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Moore, J S Dobie, Georgia Mrs Wendy Jarrett & J S Moore 25/1
7.40 Wolverhampton Cookies Star Kyllachy McBride, P J Tudhope, Daniel Mr Howard Cooke & Mr P J McBride 16/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Coping Stone Bahamian Bounty Brown, D H Kingscote, Richard Mr J C Fretwell 10/1
7.15 Punchestown Cornelius Sulla (IRE) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Hamilton, Mr T Mrs A M O'Brien 4/1
5.50 Brighton Coronation Day Bahamian Bounty Tate, James Harley, M James Tate Racing Limited 7/2
8.40 Wolverhampton Corporal Maddox Royal Applause Harris, R A Curtis, B A Ridge House Stables Ltd 25/1
5.10 Ludlow Courting Harry Lucarno (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Hammond, Mr C Mr W Layton 25/1
4.40 Ludlow Crazy Jack (IRE) Royal Anthem (USA) Hewitt, Mrs A R Crow, Mr G Mrs Denise Butler 5/1
2.25 Hexham Crinkle Crags (IRE) Trans Island Richards, N G Nichol, Craig Tarzan Bloodstock 14/1
7.15 Punchestown Curious Times (IRE) Shantou (USA) Crawford, S R B McParlan, Mr N Mrs P Sloan 20/1
4.55 Punchestown Dakota Moirette (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Elliott, Gordon Meehan, Chris Gigginstown House Stud 16/1
4.30 Hexham Damiens Dilemma (IRE) Wareed (IRE) Coltherd, Mrs L A Bryce, Miss H L Mr Robert Miller-Bakewell 25/1
2.00 Ludlow Dance With Kate Hamairi (IRE) Turner, W G M Maher, Cian Michael & Will Potter 50/1
6.55 Brighton Dark Phantom (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Houghton, Eve Johnson Fahy, J P Mrs Jennifer Simpson 14/1
7.40 Wolverhampton Dashanti Medicean Portman, J G Jamin, Pierre-Louis Mr J G B Portman 33/1
4.00 Hexham Daydream Island (IRE) Trans Island Walton, Mrs Sheena Reed, Mr W H R Mr J A Ogle 20/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Dazeekha Captain Gerrard (IRE) Herrington,M Doyle, Joe Mrs H Lloyd-herrington 16/1
4.50 Brighton Declarationoflove (IRE) Declaration Of War (USA) Clover, Tom Mitchell, Jack Ian Barratt, Stephen Short & Adam Sign 6/4
4.25 Yarmouth Derek Duval (USA) Lope De Vega (IRE) Williams, S C Cosgrave, Pat Gj Racing 6/1
5.10 Ludlow Destrier (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Three Celts 3/1
4.50 Brighton Diamond Pursuit Pastoral Pursuits Hughes, Jo Egan, John David Klein & Jo Hughes 5/2
6.40 Punchestown Disko (FR) Martaline Meade, Noel Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 11/10
2.25 Hexham Don Franco (IRE) Oratorio (IRE) Crawford, S R B Lynch, A E Downinmeath Syndicate 6/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Dr Red Eye Dr Fong (USA) Dixon, Scott Kingscote, Richard P J Dixon & Partners 20/1
4.10 Ludlow Dragon De La Tour (FR) Royal Dragon (USA) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Three Celts 3/1
7.15 Punchestown Duke Of Kilcorral (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Sunderland, M P James, Mr R J P Kehoe 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Dundeedy Lad (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Tyner, Robert Skehan, Mr D Ms T Hayes 25/1
1.40 Yarmouth Dutch Quality Dutch Art Botti, M Atzeni, Andrea Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 8/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Dyna Might Foxwedge (AUS) Pears, Ollie Norton, Francis Ownaracehorse Ltd (ownaracehorse co uk 5/1
6.05 Punchestown Early Doors (FR) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Mullins, Mr P W John P McManus 9/2
5.00 Yarmouth Edged In Blue Acclamation Burke, K R Vaughan, Jordan Mrs Z Wentworth 12/1
3.15 Yarmouth Edith Weston Showcasing Cowell, R M H Durcan, Ted Miss S Hoare 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Enniskillen (IRE) Witness Box (USA) Maher, Peter Codd, Mr J J A Weld 5/2
3.40 Punchestown Equal Status (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Bolger, E OConnor, Mr Derek John P McManus 10/1
5.00 Yarmouth Etikaal Sepoy (AUS) Crisford, Simon Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 13/2
6.55 Brighton Ettie Hart (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Channon, M R Quinn, Keith Mr M Channon 5/1
2.00 Ludlow Excellent Team Teofilo (IRE) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr Malcolm Olden 11/10
8.40 Wolverhampton Faintly (USA) Kittens Joy (USA) Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack The Bottom Liners & Mrs R Carr 12/1
5.50 Brighton Fast Dancer (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Tuite, Joseph Egan, John Alan & Christine Bright 5/1
2.35 Ludlow Fields of Glory (FR) Kings Best (USA) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Pearn's Pharmacies Ltd 5/1
4.25 Yarmouth Fire Brigade Firebreak Bell, M L W Spencer, Jamie The Fitzrovians 13/2
4.40 Ludlow Fishing Bridge (IRE) Definite Article Rodney, Miss E Orr, C Mr David Rodney 33/1
5.20 Brighton Fleeting Glimpse Passing Glance Balding, A M Probert, David Mildmay Racing & D H Caslon 7/2
4.10 Ludlow Flow With Eve With The Flow (USA) Turner, W G M Potter, Mr W Michael & Will Potter 10/1
3.50 Yarmouth Flying Fantasy Oasis Dream Williams, S C Sousa, Silvestre De Happy Valley Racing & Breeding Limited 4/1
4.20 Punchestown Forge Meadow (IRE) Beneficial Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Joseph M Doyle 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Fortune Street (FR) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) Nolan, Paul ONeill, Mr B Manverton Limited 20/1
5.30 Punchestown Fox Norton (FR) Lando (GER) Tizzard, C L Power, R M Ann & Alan Potts 3/1
4.00 Hexham Frank The Slink Central Park (IRE) Hammond, Micky Colliver, J The Three Tigers 16/1
3.25 Hexham Fred Le Macon (FR) Passing Sale (FR) Todhunter, M Brooke, Henry Pfrs1 & Murphys Law Partnership 14/1
1.40 Yarmouth Free Forum (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Simcock, D M Buckell, Georgean Mrs Doreen Tabor 33/1
3.35 Ludlow Free World (FR) Lost World (IRE) Brooke, Lady Susan Brooke, Miss L Lady Susan Brooke 20/1
5.05 Hexham French Ticket Bollin Eric Walton, J B Walton, Miss C Messrs F T Walton 33/1
3.40 Punchestown Froggy (IRE) Kris Kin (USA) Cawley, Brian Francis Cawley, Mr P J Christopher Moran 10/1
6.05 Punchestown Gallant John Joe (IRE) Presenting McKiernan, Oliver Deegan, R Keep The Faith Syndicate 25/1
6.30 Wolverhampton General Allenby Medicean Tett, Henry Drowne, Steve Mr David Cohen 25/1
4.25 Yarmouth Getgo Excelebration (IRE) Lanigan, D R Queally, T P The Getgo Partnership 7/1
1.50 Hexham Getonsam Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Haynes, J C Irving, Mr D Mr J C Haynes 66/1
3.15 Yarmouth Give Us A Belle (IRE) Kheleyf (USA) Dunnett, Mrs C A Walsh, R P Mr F Butler & Mrs C Dunnett 25/1
4.25 Yarmouth Glendun (USA) First Defence (USA) Eustace, J M P Tate, Ryan The Macdougall Two 16/1
4.50 Brighton Global Exceed Exceed And Excel (AUS) Dunlop, E A L Quinn, Jimmy Dr Johnny Hon 5/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Gnaad (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Cowell, R M H Morris, Luke Mr Ahmed Jaber 6/4
5.30 Punchestown Gods Own (IRE) Oscar (IRE) George, T R Heskin, A P Crossed Fingers Partnership 5/1
5.10 Ludlow Goldanbleu (IRE) Gold Well Faulkner, Ms D C Moore, Jamie Mr T Faulkner 10/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Golden Cape Native Ruler Mullineaux, M Dennis, Mr P Mr Oliver Knight 25/1
5.20 Brighton Gypsy Rider Ishiguru (USA) Tett, Henry ONeill, K T The Racing 4 Fun Partnership 20/1
1.40 Yarmouth Hakeem Exceed And Excel (AUS) Haggas, W J ONeill, Dane Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/1
5.00 Yarmouth Halawain (USA) Congrats (USA) Quinn, J J Makin, Phillip Sheikh Abdullah Almalek Alsabah 20/1
7.40 Wolverhampton Haldaw Halling (USA) Channon, M R Lee, G Derek and Jean Clee 8/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Haraz (IRE) Acclamation OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Hambleton Racing Ltd Xxii 12/1
3.50 Yarmouth Harlequin Rock Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Quinn, M Cosgrave, Pat Mr Andy Viner 5/1
4.30 Hexham Harry The Lemmon (IRE) Milan Horner, Miss Lucy Anderson, Mr A Miss L V Horner 20/1
4.00 Hexham Hattons Hill (IRE) Pierre Hogarth, H P Hamilton, Mr J Hogarth Racing 5/1
2.25 Hexham Have You Had Yours (IRE) Whitmores Conn (USA) Walton, Mrs J M Bewley, Mr C Mr Robert Docchar 10/1
2.35 Ludlow Hedley Lamarr (IRE) Gold Well ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A J C & S R Hitchins 5/1
3.25 Hexham Heist (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Griffin, Patrick Short, Mr A W Mr M Deren 9/2
2.55 Hexham Helmsley Lad Fair Mix (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Derek Gennard & Gillian Gennard 5/4
2.35 Ludlow Henllan Harri (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Bowen, P Bowen, Mr S P Mr Einsley Harries 100/30
2.25 Hexham Here Comes Love (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Griffin, Patrick Fox, Mr D R Mr Robert J Claydon 16/1
5.20 Brighton Hidden Gem Shamardal (USA) Williams, S C Jones, Mr A T Lordship Stud 5/1
2.45 Yarmouth High Draw (FR) Falco (USA) Burke, K R Lee, Clifford Mr Tim Dykes & Mrs E Burke 14/1
3.25 Hexham Highpower (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Ross, R A Nichol, Mr R Mr R A Ross 16/1
1.50 Hexham Hit And Run (IRE) Getaway (GER) McCain Jnr, D Cowley, James Birkdale Bloodstock 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Hollowgraphic (IRE) Beat Hollow Mullins, W P Walsh, Ms K Ballylinch Stud 5/1
6.55 Brighton Hows Lucy Approve (IRE) Chapple-Hyam, Jane Brock, Danny The Green Diamond Partnership 5/1
3.25 Hexham Howwoulduno (IRE) Desert King (IRE) Lennon, Liam Fox, Mr G N Mrs P D McMullan 10/1
3.15 Yarmouth Humour (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Dunnett, Mrs C A Murphy, Oisin The Humourites 25/1
3.15 Yarmouth Hurricane Alert Showcasing Hoad, M R Egan, David Mr Michael Baldry 5/2
4.00 Hexham I Know The Code (IRE) Viking Ruler (AUS) Siddall, Miss L C Quinlan, Sean Lynn Siddall Racing II 12/1
5.50 Brighton Ice Age (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Houghton, Eve Johnson Winston, Robert Eden Racing III 4/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Icebuster Iceman Millman, B R Millman, Mr P David Little The Links Partnership 4/1
7.15 Punchestown Ificudiwud (IRE) Trans Island Kelly, David Harry King, Mr P A Ms Gemma O'Mahoney 16/1
5.20 Brighton Indus Valley (IRE) Indian Ridge Carter, Lee Bryan, Joshua Mr John Joseph Smith 16/1
2.10 Yarmouth Investigation Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Balding, A M Hornby, Rob Martin & Valerie Slade & Partner 2/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Isntshesomething Assertive Guest, R C Costello, Dougie Mr Chris Penney 5/1
6.05 Punchestown Its Only A Dream (IRE) Lawman (FR) OBrien, Charles Oneill,Mr J J John P McManus 12/1
7.15 Punchestown Jetez (IRE) Getaway (GER) Harrington, Mrs John ONeill, Mr B G McGrath 14/1
7.25 Brighton Jonnie Skull (IRE) Pyrus (USA) McEntee, P S Gordon, Miss J Mrs Rebecca McEntee 14/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Joysunny Camacho Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr Alan Zheng 4/1
3.40 Punchestown Just Wait And See (IRE) Acambaro (GER) Gleeson, John F Gleeson, Mr W J John F Gleeson 50/1
3.25 Hexham Kalaharry (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Whillans, A C Whillans, Mr C CHARLIE BAXTER BLOODSTOCK 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Kelp Forest (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Codd, W F Oneill,Mr J J John O Roche & Mrs T P Hyde & Mrs T Hyde 20/1
7.15 Punchestown Kildorrery (IRE) Arakan (USA) Walsh, T M Walsh, Ms K Mrs Thomas J Walsh 14/1
1.50 Hexham Killone (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Hamilton, Mrs A C Hamilton, Mr J Turnbull Boyce 100/1
4.30 Hexham Kings Lodge Kings Theatre (IRE) Easterby, W H Easterby, Mr W Mrs Sarah Easterby 16/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Kingsley Klarion (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Mr Paul Dean 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Knockersally Lad (FR) Youmzain (IRE) Foley, Thomas Foley, Mr P T Ms Imelda Geraghty 25/1
7.25 Brighton Kristoff (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Boyle, J R Francis, Isobel Inside Track Racing Club 10/1
4.20 Punchestown Labaik (FR) Montmartre (FR) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Aidan J O'Ryan 9/4
1.40 Yarmouth Lady Freyja Mayson Ryan, J Donohoe, Stephen Mr Jon A Thompson 66/1
6.55 Brighton Latest Quest (IRE) Zebedee Kirk, S Gordon, Miss J Mr R Gander 4/1
3.05 Ludlow Leith Hill Lad Kayf Tara Longsdon, C E Coleman, A Neil & Jane Maltby 4/1
6.55 Brighton Lemon Drop Paco Boy (IRE) Boyle, J R Hitchcott, Sam Mr Walter Hayford 7/1
4.30 Hexham Lets Get Serious (IRE) Overbury (IRE) Miller, C J Miller, Mr C J Mr C J Miller 12/1
1.40 Yarmouth Lets Sway Authorized (IRE) Murphy, Amy Souza, Lemos de Howses Stud 50/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Life of Fame Equiano (FR) Menzies, Rebecca Curtis, B A Champagne Charlies Club 14/1
6.20 Brighton Light Of Air (FR) Youmzain (IRE) Moore, G L Murphy, Timmy Mr R E Anderson 3/1
4.55 Punchestown Light That (IRE) Echo Of Light Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Flyers Syndicate 16/1
4.00 Hexham Lillys Legend Midnight Legend Walford, Mark Kelly, T Cambridge Racing Limited 25/1
7.25 Brighton Live Dangerously Zamindar (USA) Bridger, J J Carson, William W A Wood 14/1
3.25 Hexham Loch Linnhe Tobougg (IRE) Walford, Mark Greenall, Mr Jake Mrs M Cooper 8/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Locommotion Proclamation (IRE) Salaman, M Norton, Francis Susannah Green,mr N J Milner,deb Hughe 14/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Log Off (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Evans, P D Crouch, Hector Mrs E Evans 16/1
6.30 Wolverhampton London Master Mastercraftsman (IRE) Wall, C F Beschizza,Adam Mr Fung Lok Li 14/1
4.00 Hexham Longueville Flier (IRE) Definite Article Hammond, Micky Brooke, Henry Red & Whites 20/1
1.40 Yarmouth Lookintomyeyes Cockney Rebel (IRE) Gansera-Leveque, Mrs Ilka Naseb, Milly Mrs Mette Campbell-Andenaes 50/1
7.15 Punchestown Lorcas Novena Notnowcato Murphy, Barry John Maguire, Mr F Miss Sarah J Corcoran 33/1
3.25 Hexham Lough Salt (IRE) Brian Boru Walford, Mark Hamilton, Mr J Mr J Toes & Mr J O'loan 4/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Love And Be Loved Lawman (FR) Flint, J L Muscutt, D Mr D A Poole 6/1
2.00 Ludlow Luca Brazi (IRE) Mahler Ralph, Alastair Edwards, Alex Mr Barry Hawkins 33/1
7.25 Brighton Lutine Charlie (IRE) Kheleyf (USA) Owen, Miss Emma L Egan, John Miss Emma L Owen 16/1
5.50 Brighton Lyfka Kheleyf (USA) Cole, P F I Probert, David Mr A H Robinson 4/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Maggi May (IRE) Kodiac Brown, D H Mulrennan, Paul D H Brown & Mr Clive Watson 8/1
3.50 Yarmouth Magic Mirror Dutch Art Rimell, M G Marquand, Tom Mr William Wood 8/1
7.25 Brighton Magic Moments Kheleyf (USA) King, A Harley, M Mr Ray Bailey 3/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Major Muscari (IRE) Exceed And Excel (AUS) Harris, S A Lee, G Mr J Morris 5/1
4.00 Hexham Major Ridge (IRE) Indian Danehill (IRE) Hammond, Micky Smith, Miss R Oakwood Minions 14/1
1.40 Yarmouth Marine One Frankel Simcock, D M Murphy, Oisin Qatar Racing Limited 7/1
4.25 Yarmouth Masonic (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Brisland, Robyn Marquand, Tom Franconson Partners 16/1
3.25 Hexham Maxie T Dalakhani (IRE) Hammond, Micky Wright, Mr Joe Newroc & Co 12/1
4.00 Hexham Medal Of Freedom (IRE) Mahler Coltherd, W S Coltherd, Mr S W Wendy Gilbert & Debbie Deans 14/1
4.20 Punchestown Melon Medicean Mullins, W P Walsh, R Mrs J Donnelly 11/8
8.40 Wolverhampton Mezmaar Teofilo (IRE) Usher, M D I Drowne, Steve Roemex Ltd 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Mias Milan (IRE) Milan Murphy, Denis Paul Dunne, H D Hugh J Doyle 10/1
3.35 Ludlow Midnight Chorister Midnight Legend Hales, A M Bannister, Mr H A A The Choristers 8/1
4.55 Punchestown Miles To Memphis (IRE) Old Vic Foster, Mrs Denise Enright, M A Jules Sigler 14/1
4.50 Brighton Milton Road Mazameer (IRE) Channon, M R Bishop, Mr C Mr M Channon 4/1
2.25 Hexham Miss Conway Midnight Legend Walford, Mark Hamilton, Mr J Mrs G Bartle & Mrs S Morrell 12/1
2.45 Yarmouth Mohatem (USA) Distorted Humor (USA) Burrows, Owen Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Moi Aussie Aussie Rules (USA) Appleby, M Rawlinson, Ali The Horse Watchers 14/1
7.15 Punchestown Montauk Flyer (IRE) Arakan (USA) Hogan, Denis Gerard Cawley, Mr P J JRM Racing Syndicate 33/1
1.40 Yarmouth Mooltazem (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Gosden, J H M Crowley, Jim Ms Hissa Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/2
2.25 Hexham Morning Time (IRE) Hawk Wing (USA) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Thorne, Alexander Mr Bill Forrester 12/1
4.40 Ludlow Mr Moss (IRE) Moscow Society (USA) Rea, S Nailor, Mr J Mr Peter Symonds & Mr Stephen Rea 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Mujadel (FR) Sinndar (IRE) Meade, Noel Magee, Mr P Modebest Group Holdings Ltd 12/1
7.15 Punchestown Musical Slave (IRE) Getaway (GER) Hobbs, P J OConnor, Mr Derek John P McManus 13/2
4.50 Brighton My Guy (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Moore, J S Keniry, L P Miss A Jones 25/1
2.25 Hexham My Idea Golan (IRE) Barnes, M A Bourke, D F Mr M Barnes, Mr Scott Lowther 5/1
3.40 Punchestown Need To Know (IRE) Definite Article Brennan, John Paul ONeill, Mr B Mrs Marie Brennan & Colm Hearne 5/1
7.15 Punchestown Nevsky (IRE) Alex The Winner (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Byrne, Mr S P Mrs Marcella Burns 16/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Newton Heath (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Loughnane, Daniel Mark Bennett, Charlie Blue Grey Chevron Racing 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Nibras Again Kyllachy Mohammed, Ismail Marquand, Tom Mr Saeed H Altayer 6/1
4.00 Hexham No Such Number Kings Best (USA) Barnes, M A Bourke, D F Miss Hazel Crichton 16/1
3.35 Ludlow Noche De Reyes (FR) Early March George, T R Best, J A David Rea & Express Contract Drying Lt 3/1
1.50 Hexham Notorious One (IRE) Papal Bull Lennon, Liam Fox, Mr G N Mr Liam Lennon 25/1
4.40 Ludlow Now Ben (IRE) Beneficial Rowley, Phillip Edwards, Alex Mr W R Milner 14/1
4.40 Ludlow Oh Toodles (IRE) Milan Robinson, Mrs C J Robinson, Miss Immy Mr Richard Mapp 12/1
7.55 Brighton One Big Surprise Kier Park (IRE) Hughes, Richard Kelly, Shane Withyslade 6/1
6.20 Brighton Onehelluvatouch Hellvelyn Hide, Philip ONeill, K T Heart of the South Racing 16/1
3.15 Yarmouth Only Ten Per Cent (IRE) Kheleyf (USA) Jenkins, J R Kirby, Adam Mrs Wendy Jenkins 6/1
4.00 Hexham Orioninverness (IRE) Brian Boru Russell, Miss Lucinda V Mulqueen, S Tay Valley Chasers Racing Club 9/2
6.55 Brighton Ormering Kyllachy Teal, R A Marsh, Finley The Idle B's 2 14/1
3.40 Punchestown Oscar Day (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Maher, Peter Murphy, Mr G L Mrs V J Maher 25/1
3.15 Yarmouth Oscars Journey Dubai Destination (USA) Jenkins, J R Sousa, Silvestre De Mrs Theresa McCoubrey 5/1
4.10 Ludlow Our Delboy Multiplex McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mr K Benson 6/1
1.50 Hexham Our Morris (IRE) Milan Bewley, G T Bewley, Mr J Mr R Fisher & Bewley 66/1
1.50 Hexham Outlaw Josey Wales (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Smith, R Michael Mulqueen, S Mrs L J Bryson & The Late Mr W W Wales 20/1
6.20 Brighton Pack It In (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Meehan, B J Dwyer, Martin The C3 Partnership 9/4
6.30 Wolverhampton Padleyourowncanoe Nayef (USA) Loughnane, Daniel Mark Mullen, Andrew The Batham Boys 6/1
5.00 Yarmouth Parys Mountain (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Brown, D H Durcan, Ted Mr J C Fretwell 10/1
2.25 Hexham Pekanheim (IRE) Putra Pekan Todhunter, M Nicol, Mr Adam Mr Andrew G Bell 3/1
3.35 Ludlow Pembroke House Terimon Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Dunne, R T Miss Sarah-jayne Davies 5/2
5.00 Yarmouth Percy Toplis Kheleyf (USA) Dunnett, Mrs C A Egan, David One For All 50/1
7.05 Wolverhampton Percys Princess Sir Percy Appleby, M Elliott, Jane Mr C A Blyth 4/1
7.05 Wolverhampton Perfect Summer (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Williams, Ian Catton, Luke The Ferandlin Peaches 8/1
2.00 Ludlow Peruvien Bleu (FR) Fuisse (FR) Williams, Nick Williams, Mr C Mrs Jane Williams 11/8
4.20 Punchestown Peter The Mayo Man (IRE) Dylan Thomas (IRE) Mulholland, N P Fehily, Noel Masterson Holdings Limited 25/1
1.50 Hexham Petite Ganache (IRE) Presenting Richards, N G Nicol, Mr Adam Greystoke Racing 33/1
3.50 Yarmouth Phosphorescence (IRE) Sakhee (USA) Scott, George Murphy, Oisin Niarchos Family 6/1
1.40 Yarmouth Piaffe (USA) Successful Appeal (USA) Chapple-Hyam, Jane Brock, Danny Mrs Charles Cyzer 33/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Pick Of Any (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Loughnane, David Morris, Luke Mr J Hughes 4/1
4.20 Punchestown Pingshou (IRE) Definite Article Tizzard, C L Russell, D N Ann & Alan Potts 13/2
4.55 Punchestown Pique Sous (FR) Martaline Mullins, W P Townend, P Supreme Horse Racing Club & Brett T Graham 10/1
7.40 Wolverhampton Pondering So You Think (NZ) Houghton, Eve Johnson Greatrex, Edward Eden Racing Club 10/11
4.25 Yarmouth Porto Ferro (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Scargill, Dr J D Wood, George Mr D Tunmore 20/1
7.15 Punchestown Pottsie (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Morris, M F Barry, Mr J C Alan Potts 14/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Prince of Time Bahamian Bounty Ford, R Rodriguez, Callum Mr B Hartley 9/2
2.00 Ludlow Protest (IRE) Fastnet Rock (AUS) Skelton, Daniel Andrews, Miss B Rio Gold Racing Club Ltd 5/1
4.25 Yarmouth Proud Kate Proud Citizen (USA) Dunnett, Mrs C A Walsh, R P Mr & Mrs Alan Barnard 66/1
7.25 Brighton Qortaaj Kyllachy Loughnane, David Ryan, Rossa Miss Sarah Hoyland 14/1
4.40 Ludlow Qrackers (FR) Lahint (USA) Collins, Miss V Tickle, Miss Leanda Miss Sarah A Dawson 13/2
5.05 Hexham Questionation (IRE) Dubai Destination (USA) Crawford, S R B Lynch, A E Mr Kieran McKay 15/8
3.25 Hexham Quick Brew Denounce Barnes, M A Bourke, D F The Wizards 12/1
5.20 Brighton Quiet Warrior (IRE) Kodiac Loughnane, David Gordon, Miss J Miss Sarah Hoyland 6/1
4.10 Ludlow Racing Spirit Sir Percy Roberts, David Edwards, Lee Mr D B Roberts 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Rapid Escape (IRE) Doyen (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Codd, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 7/2
5.30 Punchestown Realt Mor (IRE) Beneficial Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Mrs P Sloan 50/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Rebel Heart Kyllachy Turner, W G M While, Mr R Mascalls Stud 10/1
6.55 Brighton Rebel Woods (FR) Cockney Rebel (IRE) Deacon, Geoffrey Keniry, L P Mr Andy Pittman 10/1
4.00 Hexham Red Story Kayf Tara Whillans, A C Whillans, Mr C Mr W J E Scott & Mrs M A Scott 10/1
5.05 Hexham Reivers Lodge Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Corbett, Mrs Susan Corbett, Mr J Mr F W W Chapman 33/1
3.05 Ludlow Renes Girl (IRE) Presenting Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Andy & Sharon Measham 15/8
7.05 Wolverhampton Renfrew Street Iffraaj Johnston, M Norton, Francis Mr Douglas Livingston 12/1
4.40 Ludlow Return Spring (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Prichard, Ian Pritchard, Miss C Ptp Partnership 8/1
3.25 Hexham Ride The Range (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Grant, C Hughes, Brian D&d Armstrong Ltd 12/1
2.55 Hexham Right Of Reply (IRE) Presenting Whillans, A C Fox, Steven Mr William Muir 16/1
3.50 Yarmouth Right Rebel Cockney Rebel (IRE) Bailey, A Wood, George Barber Hood Bloodstock 16/1
3.35 Ludlow River Purple Bollin Eric Brooke, Lady Susan Worsley, Miss T Lady Susan Brooke 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Roaring Bull (IRE) Milan Elliott, Gordon ONeill, Ms Lisa Gigginstown House Stud 13/2
2.55 Hexham Robert De Bruce (IRE) Brian Boru McCain Jnr, D Gillard, Mr T Donald McCain Racing Club 20/1
4.00 Hexham Robin Will (FR) Dark Moondancer Anderson, Miss G E J Fox, Steven The Six Thix Syndicate 25/1
5.30 Punchestown Rock The World (IRE) Orpen (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Mullins, Mr D J Michael Buckley 12/1
4.55 Punchestown Roconga (IRE) Rakti OGrady, E J Walsh, M P John P McManus 4/1
3.15 Yarmouth Rojina (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Williamson, Mrs L Uys, Jordan Miss Hazel Roberts 50/1
3.50 Yarmouth Ross Raith Rover Oasis Dream Eddery, Robert Atzeni, Andrea Mrs Pamela Aitken & Mr Ian Anderson 11/4
7.05 Wolverhampton Rowlestone Lass Hernando (FR) Price, R J Kingscote, Richard Ocean's Five 5/1
2.25 Hexham Roxyfet (FR) Califet (FR) Hammond, Micky OToole, Mr F Mr R J Ball 14/1
6.20 Brighton Roy Rocket (FR) Layman (USA) Berry, John Egan, John McCarthy & Berry 12/1
6.20 Brighton Russian Reward (IRE) Iffraaj Perrett, Mrs A J Mitchell, Jack Mr A D Spence 6/1
4.55 Punchestown Sanibel Island (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W T J Doran 10/1
7.05 Wolverhampton Saumur Mawatheeq (USA) Coakley, D J Pilley, Mr P Sparkling Partners 5/1
4.10 Ludlow Scarlet Minstrel Sir Percy ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A J C , J R AND S R HITCHINS 2/1
5.05 Hexham Schiaparannie Schiaparelli (GER) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Can't Last Won't Last 5/2
6.30 Wolverhampton Seeing Things (IRE) Poets Voice McBride, P J Tudhope, Daniel London City Bloodstock 20/1
2.25 Hexham Sendiym (FR) Rainbow Quest (USA) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Hughes, Brian United Five Racing & Mr Andrew Sayer 10/1
5.20 Brighton Sexton Blake (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Moore, G L Murphy, Timmy Mr J E Harley & Mr T Jacobs 6/1
4.25 Yarmouth Seyasah (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Wall, C F Durcan, Ted Archangels 2 14/1
8.10 Wolverhampton Sheer Intensity (IRE) Dutch Art Evans, P D Tudhope, Daniel Mrs E Evans 8/1
5.05 Hexham Silk Or Scarlet (IRE) Mahler Fitzgerald, T J Tinkler, Andrew Mr Steven McKie 16/1
6.20 Brighton Siouxperhero (IRE) Sleeping Indian Muir, W R Probert, David Muir Racing Partnership - Bath 12/1
5.30 Punchestown Sir Valentino (FR) Early March George, T R Brennan, P J Doone Hulse,Susie Saunders & Lady Cobham 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Sitar Aqlaam Fanshawe, J R Queally, T P Manor Farm Stud & John Rose 8/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Size Matters Captain Gerrard (IRE) Walford, Mark Costello, Dougie Mr R Kent & Mr M D Eddery 20/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Skilful Lord (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) Kittow, W S Lane, Martin Green & Malone 14/1
2.25 Hexham Sky Full Of Stars (IRE) Mahler Ewart, J P L Fox, Steven Mr J D Gordon 13/2
8.40 Wolverhampton Slingsby Dutch Art Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr S Hull, Mr B Hoggarth & Mrs C Mason 8/1
7.05 Wolverhampton Smart Mover (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Evans, Mrs N S Morris, Luke Mrs M Gittings-Watts 16/1
7.55 Brighton Soaring Spirits (IRE) Tamayuz Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Mrs Doreen Carter 10/1
7.55 Brighton Socialites Red Sakhees Secret Dixon, Scott ONeill, K T J Melo Racing 6/1
1.40 Yarmouth Soldier Blue (FR) Sepoy (AUS) Appleby, Charlie Lane, Martin Godolphin 10/1
6.20 Brighton Solveigs Song Norse Dancer (IRE) Woodman, S Ryan, Rossa Sally Woodman D Mortimer 8/1
7.15 Punchestown Speirling (IRE) Hurricane Run (IRE) Kelly, Patrick G Harding, Mr R O Philip J Reynolds 25/1
5.10 Ludlow Spiders Bite (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Daly, H D Johnson, Richard Mr Trevor Hemmings 8/1
6.05 Punchestown Spin A Yarn (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Hamilton, Mr T Mrs Paul Shanahan & Mrs A M O'Brien & J P Magnier & Mrs M V Magnier 10/1
6.05 Punchestown Stacks Mountain Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Bromhead, Henry De Roche, Mr D John Patrick Byrne 12/1
6.30 Wolverhampton Stag Party (IRE) Thewayyouare (USA) Brooke, Julia Robinson, Ben Sowray Brothers 10/1
5.00 Yarmouth Stanhope Equiano (FR) Quinn, M Cosgrave, Pat Mr Raymond Tooth 6/1
7.15 Punchestown Star Of Rubykan (IRE) Arakan (USA) Griffin, Eoin Mangan, Mr G M Black'n Amber & Blue Partnership 33/1
7.40 Wolverhampton Stepney Mount Nelson Brisland, Robyn Morris, Luke Franconson Partners 13/8
6.05 Punchestown Stoical Sam (IRE) Stowaway Hanlon, John Joseph Harding, Mr R O D F O'Rourke 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Stooshie (IRE) Fracas (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Codd, Mr J J Mrs Caren Walsh & John F Doyle 11/2
1.50 Hexham Storm Forecast (IRE) September Storm (GER) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mrs I C Straker & Steven Key 11/10
7.25 Brighton Stormbound (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Cole, P F I Probert, David P F I Cole Ltd 6/1
1.40 Yarmouth Stormy Blues Sepoy (AUS) Appleby, Charlie Kirby, Adam Godolphin 5/1
3.15 Yarmouth Strictly Carter Multiplex Bailey, A Wood, George Barber Hood Bloodstock & Alan Bailey 3/1
1.50 Hexham Sunset Marquis (IRE) Kayf Tara Hamilton, Mrs A C Kelly, T Mr J P G Hamilton 6/1
5.00 Yarmouth Supreme Power (IRE) Power McBride, P J Sousa, Silvestre De Richard G Wilson 10/1
5.50 Brighton Swiss Cross Cape Cross (IRE) McEntee, P S Gordon, Miss J Mr Steve Jakes 12/1
7.55 Brighton Taajub (IRE) Exceed And Excel (AUS) Crate, Peter Sweeney, Fergus Mr Peter Crate 9/2
4.30 Hexham Tallow Fair (IRE) Busy Flight Horner, Miss Lucy Lee, Mr S Miss L V Horner 33/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Tavener Exceed And Excel (AUS) Griffiths, D C Allan, David Baker, Hensby, Longden, Baker 9/4
3.50 Yarmouth Tee It Up Tommo (IRE) Clodovil (IRE) Steele, Daniel Donohoe, Stephen Vectis Racing 5/1
2.10 Yarmouth Testbourne (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Burke, K R Lee, Clifford Mr Tim Dykes 1/2
7.15 Punchestown Texie Rexie (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Harrington, Miss K Arion Racing Club 14/1
7.15 Punchestown The Butcher Said (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Mullins, Emmet Mullins, Mr P W George Mullins 33/1
3.35 Ludlow The Coffee Hunter (FR) Doctor Dino (FR) Williams, Nick Johnson, Richard Allen,dunn,elliott,hurst,jones&william 6/4
5.30 Punchestown The Game Changer (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 33/1
2.45 Yarmouth The Gay Cavalier Henrythenavigator (USA) Ryan, J Sousa, Silvestre De The Gay Cavaliers Partnership 16/1
7.25 Brighton The Special One (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Stronge, Ali Marsh, Finley Mrs Ali Stronge 6/1
2.45 Yarmouth Theydon Grey Champs Elysees Haggas, W J Cosgrave, Pat The Going Grey Partnership 3/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Three Colours Red (IRE) Camacho Stephens, Robert Winstone, Mr Morgan The Red Partnership 12/1
5.20 Brighton Tidals Baby Dutch Art Carroll, A W Downing, George Mrs B Quinn 6/1
5.50 Brighton Tigerwolf (IRE) Dream Ahead (USA) Channon, M R Bishop, Mr C George Materna & Roger Badley 5/1
6.00 Wolverhampton Tingo In The Tale (IRE) Oratorio (IRE) Leech, Mrs S Houlihan, Mr S M Out Of Bounds Racing Club 6/1
3.25 Hexham Too Many Chiefs (IRE) Indian River (FR) Watt, Mrs S A OToole, Mr F Major E J Watt 8/1
9.10 Wolverhampton Tooty Fruitti Captain Gerrard (IRE) Hughes, Jo Norton, Francis Peter Hughes & Richard Kent 6/1
7.15 Punchestown Tower Bridge (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Clements, Mr S Mrs A M O'Brien 12/1
3.40 Punchestown Treo Eile (IRE) Exit To Nowhere (USA) Slevin, S Walsh, Mr B O Michelle Ryan 15/8
5.00 Yarmouth Trick of The Light (IRE) Dragon Pulse (IRE) Varian, Roger Atzeni, Andrea Jon Collins & Chris Fahy 7/2
2.25 Hexham Trillerin Minella (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Hunter, J K Coltherd, Mr S W Mr K Hunter 25/1
4.00 Hexham Trouble In Paris (IRE) Great Palm (USA) Murtagh, Barry Murtagh, Mr L A Hurst Farm Racing 14/1
4.55 Punchestown Tudor City (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Martin, A J ORegan, Denis John Breslin 4/1
4.40 Ludlow Tugboat (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Slade-Jones, G Bailey, Mr E W A Mr Neil Lewis & Mrs Gail Lewis 16/1
5.20 Brighton Tulip Dress Dutch Art Carson, Anthony Carson, William Hugh & Mindi Byrne & Minster Stud 7/1
3.50 Yarmouth Tyrsal (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Lines, Clifford Alison, Nathan Prima Racing Partnership 16/1
1.50 Hexham Uluroo (FR) Centennial Robson, Miss P Nichol, Craig Mr & Mrs Raymond Anderson Green 16/1
5.30 Punchestown Un De Sceaux (FR) Denham Red (FR) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Edward O'Connell 10/11
4.00 Hexham Under The Red Sky (IRE) Insatiable (IRE) Johnson, Kenny Bewley, Mr C Mr Robert C Whitelock 6/1
4.25 Yarmouth Used To Be Kyllachy Burke, K R Lee, Clifford Mr C Wentworth & Mrs E Burke 12/1
6.05 Punchestown Valdieu (FR) Diamond Boy (FR) Elliott, Gordon ONeill, Ms Lisa Gigginstown House Stud 6/1
4.55 Punchestown Veinard (FR) Shaanmer (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N T Howley Jnr & J N O'Brien 7/2
6.40 Punchestown Velocity Boy (IRE) Westerner Murphy, William P Cash, B M Ardattin Grange Syndicate 25/1
4.00 Hexham Verko (FR) Lavirco (GER) Hammond, Micky OToole, Mr F Mr David Green 8/1
3.05 Ludlow Very Extravagant (IRE) Touch Of Land (FR) Mulholland, N P Scudamore, Tom Mr Brian Derrick 5/2
3.05 Ludlow Verygoodverygood (FR) Yeats (IRE) Twiston-Davies, N A Twiston-Davies, Mr S Walters Plant Hire & Spiers & Hartwell 4/1
2.55 Hexham Victoria Says (IRE) Shantou (USA) Crawford, S R B Fox, Mr G N Brann Cuming Gabbett Partnership 6/4
5.20 Brighton Virile (IRE) Exceed And Excel (AUS) Kirk, S Marsh, Finley Mr Gerry Dolan 6/1
6.05 Punchestown Vision Des Flos (FR) Balko (FR) Tyner, Robert OConnor, Mr Derek Mrs Grainne M O'Connor 14/1
2.45 Yarmouth Wapping (USA) Smart Strike (CAN) Lanigan, D R Queally, T P Lord Lloyd-Webber 9/4
2.25 Hexham Warksburn Boy Kayf Tara Walton, Mrs Sheena Reed, Mr W H R Rede Tyne Racing 66/1
7.55 Brighton Wedgewood Estates Assertive Carroll, A W Probert, David Wedgewood Estates 12/1
4.10 Ludlow Welsh Designe Midnight Legend Griffiths, S G Hammond, Mr C Mr S G Griffiths 25/1
4.55 Punchestown Western Boy (IRE) Antonius Pius (USA) Fahy, P A McGarvey, J S John P McManus 10/1
3.05 Ludlow What A Diva Kayf Tara Bowen, P Bowen, Mr S P Mrs Tania Stepney 12/1
4.10 Ludlow Whatthebutlersaw (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Davis, D J S Ffrench Grant, Mark Mrs P Ffrench Davis & Mr D Ffrench Dav 9/2
4.25 Yarmouth Widnes Showcasing Bailey, A Kirby, Adam Dr S P Hargreaves 14/1
5.05 Hexham Wig Wam Wiggle (IRE) Mahler Hammond, Micky Colliver, J The Gilbert's & Mr Campbell 5/1
8.40 Wolverhampton Wink Oliver Winker Watson Hughes, Jo Costello, Dougie P & L Partners 8/1
4.25 Yarmouth Wurood Dark Angel (IRE) Haggas, W J Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 11/4
4.30 Hexham Young Hurricane (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Brewer, G C Dawson, Mr John Mr C Helfferich 8/1
1.40 Yarmouth Zain Star (IRE) Shamardal (USA) Fellowes, Charlie Spencer, Jamie Mr Asaad Al Banwan 16/1
2.10 Yarmouth Zipedee Zebedee Ryan, J Osborn, Jack The Real Ascot Partnership 14/1


This page loaded in 0.39 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter